Jump to content

HrimfaxiCaptain

Members
  • Content Сount

    9
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Battles

    8048

Community Reputation

14 Neutral

About HrimfaxiCaptain

  • Rank
    Seaman Recruit
  • Birthday June 19
  • Insignia

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    California
  • Interests
    I love animals, hanging out with friends, video games, history, nature, and so much more.

Recent Profile Visitors

647 profile views

About Me

Hi, I'm HrimfaxiCaptain. I'm just a casual gamer, and love vehicle games. I specialize in these arcadey simulator games. 

My favorite game series is Ace Combat, and my favorite game is Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War. My username is a reference to the Yuktobanian Scinfaxi-class submarine aircraft carrier Hrimfaxi in Ace Combat 5: The Unsung WarWorld of Warships is probably my favorite game to play at the moment, but other games/series I like are Battlefield 1Battlefield VWorld of Tanks, the Pokémon series (especially Gens 3 and 6-8), Zoo Tycoon 2, Fire Emblem Awakening and Fire Emblem FatesCivilization V and VIBattlefront II, and other titles that are Star Wars or Godzilla based. I am also a big fan of anime. 

I am mostly a free-to-play player (with the exception of a select few premium ships I wanted for historical reasons and/or they look cool). My favorite ship currently in the game is by far the Yubari, along with FusoMikasa, and currently Viribus Unitus. I am a battleship main, but I also play plenty of cruisers, as well as some aircraft carriers and destroyers on the side (super excited for submarines by the way). My favorite nation in-game is Japan, followed by France, Italy, Pan-European, Imperial Russian/Soviet, British, Pan-Asian, Commonwealth, Imperial German (only), and the U.S.A. Pan-American would be up there if they had more than one ship. My favorite tiers to play at are VI and VII, but most of my favorite ships come from tiers II, III, and IV (I would like revised matchmaking for these to allow them to face higher tiers).

You can contact me at mobius198@gmail.com. I also stream rarely and I have the username MobiusCipher0. 

 

Anyway, here's some more info about me if you want to get to know me better and read some/all of it. It's very long. Split into two sections, general interests and military/war video game interests. At the bottom you will find documents (work in progress) for zombie apocalypse D&D. 

 

General Interests

 

-What is your favorite animal?: wolverine

               -Favorite bird?: American kestrel or Ruppells-Griffon vulture

               -Favorite mammal?: wolverine. I am also very fond of pangolins, the Channel Island fox, and other large mammals.

               -Favorite reptile?: Komodo dragon. I also like crocodilians. 

               -Favorite amphibian?: Japanese giant salamander

               -Favorite fish?: great white shark

               -Favorite invertebrate?: black widow or centipedes. Squids are also cool. 

               -Favorite prehistoric animal?: Hard choice, so many good ones, but I choose Postosuchus. Also a fan of Anomalocaris at the moment. 

-What is your favorite plant?: Araucaria rulei

-What is your favorite video game?: Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War

-What is your favorite movie?: Godzilla, Mothra, and King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All Out Attack!

-What is your favorite TV series/anime?: Air or Puella Magi Madoka Magica (both anime)

-What is your favorite book/comic/manga?: The Redwall series by Brian Jacques

-What is your favorite song?: Zero by Keiki Kobayashi

-Who is your favorite fictional character?: Larry Foulke

-What is your favorite fictional world/universe?: Strangereal (Ace Combat)

-If you could visit any fictional universe, which would you visit?: Strangereal (Ace Combat) or Star Wars. Fire Emblem is also a strong contender.

-If you had to live in any fictional universe, which would it be?: Pokémon, either in the Hoenn or Alola regions.

-What is your favorite non-Legendary/Mythical Pokémon?: Highly variable, currently Anorith.

-What is your favorite Legendary/Mythical Pokémon?: Latios

-Who has inspired you the most in life?: Steve Irwin

-Who is your favorite historical figure?: I don’t really think about individuals as much as the overarching history, but if I had to choose, probably Pocatello or Isoroku Yamamoto.

-What is your favorite historical time period/locality?: Edo Period Japan or ancient Carthage.

-If you could go back in time to any point and place in human history, when and where would you go?: Pre-Columbian North America, to see what life was like before invasion.

-If you could go back in time to any point in prehistory, when would you go?: So many good choices, but I’d say late Triassic or late Cambrian.

-Where in the world would you most like to visit?: Too many. Indonesia or New Caledonia for sure.

-What culture fascinates you the most?: Though not a single culture, Native American culture.

-What is your favorite place to go/be?: Montana, I have fond memories of there.

-Where would you most like to live?: Western Montana, Hawaii, or Southern California.

-If you could own any vehicle without having to worry about cost, maintenance, fuel, etc., what type would it be and what model?: plane, Mitsubishi F-1

-If you were stuck in the zombie apocalypse, who do you know would be your top priorities in saving?: My parents and brothers, of course, as well as my girlfriend and best friends. Associated families if possible.

-If you were stuck in the zombie apocalypse, what is your weapon and/or vehicle of choice?: Katana as weapon, 1700’s-1800’s sailing frigate, similar to the USS Constitution.

-If you were stuck in the zombie apocalypse, where would you go to live it out?: Northern Rockies (Montana, Canada), Komodo Island, Sub-Saharan Africa, or on the water on any mild climate coast with plentiful fishing (such as southern California).

 

Military/war video game interests

 

-Favorite vehicle type: Fighter aircraft. 

               - Favorite fighter: Mitsubishi F-1

                              Also a big fan of (approximate order):

                              - Tornado Gr.1 and Tornado F.3

                              - F-4G Phantom II Wild Weasel and F-4E Phantom II

                              - F-15C Eagle and F-15S/MTD

                              - YF-23A Black Widow II

                              - F-104C Starfighter

                              - F-14D Super Tomcat

                              - A-6E Intruder and EA-6B Prowler

                              - B.A.E. Hawk Mk. 1

                              - Eurofighter Typhoon

                              - Rafale M and B

                              - Mirage 2000C

                              - JAS-39C Gripen

                              - MiG 1.44 Flatpack

                              - Su-37 Terminator

                              - F/A-18E Super Hornet

                              - AV-8B Harrier II Plus

                              - Su-24 Fencer

                              - MiG-29A Fulcrum

                              - F/A-22A Raptor

                              - F-117A Nighthawk

                              - Q-5 Fantan

                              - IAR-93 Vultur

                              - A-7 Corsair II

                              - AMX International

                              - Blackburn Buccaneer

              

- Favorite fictional fighters (approximate order):

              

               - CFA-44 Nosferatu

               - X-02 Wyvern

               - ADFX-01 Morgan

               - ADF-11F Raven

               - ADF-01 Falken

               - BTL-A4 Y-wing

               - Alpha-3 Nimbus-class V-wing

               - Delta-7B Aethersprite-class Light Interceptor

               - Naboo N-1

               - T-65 X-wing and T-70 X-wing

               - ARC-170

               - Droid Tri-fighter

                - Vulture droid

               - UT-60D U-wing

               -Nantex-class territorial defense starfighter

               - Eta-2 Actis-class Light Interceptor

               - Seiei

               - J-2 Skyly

               - Sanka Mk. B

               - Suiga

               - Fission

               - Savoia S.21 Folgore

               - Banshee

               - Sabre

               - Viking

 

               - Favorite WWII fighters (approximate order):

                              - A6M Zero

                              - Supermarine Spitfire

                              - Westland Wyvern

                              - De Havilland Mosquito

                              - F4U Corsair

                              - P-61 Black Widow

                              - P-51 Mustang

                              - J7W Shinden

                              - CAC Boomerang

                              - Ki-46 III Dinah

                              - D3A Val

                              - SBD Dauntless

                              - B7A Ryusei

                              - IL-2 Sturmovik

                              - F1M2 Pete

                              - A5M

              

- Favorite WWI fighters (approximate order):

- Albatros D.III

                              - Halberstadt CL.II

                              - Sopwith Camel

                              - Fokker Dr.I

 

- Favorite ship: Yubari

               - Favorite battleship: Hyuga

                              - Favorite pre-dreadnought: Mikasa

                              - Favorite semi-dreadnought: Satsuma

               - Favorite battlecruiser: SMS Derfflinger

               - Favorite armored cruiser: Ibuki

               - Favorite protected cruiser: Bogatyr

               - Favorite light cruiser: Yubari

               - Favorite heavy cruiser: Ashigara

               - Favorite destroyer: HMS Lightning

               - Favorite aircraft carrier: Hiryu

               - Favorite submarine: I-400

               - Favorite ship of sail: USS Constitution?

               - Favourite aerial aircraft carrier: USS Macon

               - Other individual ships I’m fond of (approximate order):

                              - Yamato

                              - SMS Viribus Unitus

                              - Bretange

                              - Giulio Cesare

                              - Littorio

                              - Fuso

                              - Missouri

                              - Takao

                              - La Galissonierre

                              - Myoko

                              - HNLMS De Ruyter

                              - Pyotr Veliky

                              - SMS Prinz Eitel Friedrich

                             - USS Albany

                             - HNLMS De Zeven Provincien/Soerabaja

                             - Yavuz Sultan Selim

                             - Minas Geraes

                             - España

                             - HMS Erebus (monitor)

                             - I-52

                             - USS Gato

                             - USS Cachalot

                             - De Zeven Provincien (most famous one)

                             - HMS Victory

                             - USS Monitor

                             - CSS Virginia

                             - USS Nevada (monitor)

                              - Aurora

                             - HMS Leander

                              - USS Helena

                              - SMS Rostock

                              - Georgios Averof

                              - Ning Hai/Ping Hai

                              - Kawachi

                              - Richelieu

                              - HMS Agincourt

                              - Haruna

                              - HMS Exeter

                              - Zara

                              - Jurien de la Graviére

                              - Krasny Krym

                              - Azuma (B65 cruiser)

                              - HMS Hood

                              - HMS Dreadnought

                              - HMS Vanguard

                              - HMS Prince of Wales

                              - HMS Edinburgh

                              - USS Indianapolis

                              - USS Enterprise

                              - Amagi

                              - Shokaku

                              - USS Fletcher

                              - HNLMS Friesland

                              - Mogador

                              - Neustrashimy

                              - Hatsuzuki

                              - Akizuki

                              - Gajah Mada

                              - ORP Blyskawica

                              - Jaguar

                              - HMS Furious

                              - Nino Bixio

                              - Smolensk

                              - Mikhail Kutuzov

                              - Nisshin (seaplane carrier)

                              - Akagi

                              - Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya

                              - HMS Nelson

                              - USS California

                              - USS Arizona

                              - USS Texas

                              - USS Wyoming

                              - HMS Warspite

                              - USS Alaska

                              - Tone

                              - HMAS Australia (battlecruiser)

                             - Tenryu

                              - Kuma

                              - USS Worcester

                              - SMS Seeadler

                              - USS Monitor

                              - CSS Virginia

                              - Kitakami

                              - Sendai

                              - Nagara

                              - Huanghe

                              - Fubuki

                              - Akatsuki

                              - Mutsuki

                              - USS Farragut

                              - Yukikaze

                              - Yudachi

                              - HMAS Perth

                              - HMS Caledon

                              - HMAS Vampire

                              - USS Midway

                              - Taiho

                              - USS Bogue

                              - HMS Medea

                              - Princesa de Asturias

                              - HMS Black Swan

                              - Bougainville

                              - Eritrea

                              - Hashidate

                              - Potemkin

                              - USS Missoula

                              - Massena

                              - USS Vesuvius

 

- Other ship types I like:

                              - sail frigate

                              - quinquereme

                              - turtle ship

                              - fluyt/”sea beggar”

                              - galleass

                              - trireme

                              - tekkousen

                              - caravel

                              - galleon

                              - nau

                              - galley

                              - Viking longship

                              - ironclad

                              - dromon

               - Favorite fictional ships (approximate order):

                              - Scinfaxi

                              - Aigaion

                              - Gyges

                              - OFS Kestrel

                              - OFS Andromeda

                              - Beowolf-pi

                              - Lazuli

                              - Arsenal bird Liberty

                              - Alicorn

                              - Gotengo

                              - Slave I

                              - Tantive IV

                              - Scimitar

                              - Millenium Falcon

                              - Razor Crest

                              - USS Enterprise

                              - Garuda

                              - Wolfram

- Favorite tanks/armored vehicles:

               - Favorite tank destroyer: M10 Wolverine

               - Favorite medium tank: Type 5 Chi-ri

               - Favorite heavy tank: Churchill V

               - Favorite light tank: AMX 13 90

               - Favorite main battle tank: Leopard 2A5

               - Favorite self-propelled gun: M7 Priest

               - Favorite armored car: Rooikat 76

               - Favorite IFV: LAV-25

               - Favorite APC: Hanomag Sd.Kfz. 251

               - Other vehicle models I’m fond of (approximate order):

                              - Type 97 Chi-ha Shinhoto

                              - AC IV Sentinel

                              - Turan III Prototipus

                              - Type 74

                              - STA-1

                              - Crusader

                              - Sturmgeschutz III G

                              - Sturmgeschutz IV

                              - TOG II

                              - T-34-85

                              - KV-2

                              - Chieftain

                              - Centurion Mk. 7/1

                              - Tiger (P)

                              - Tiger I

                             -  Pz.Sfl. IVc “Flakbus”

                              - Jagdpanther

                             - BT-7

                              - BT-7A

                              - BT-42

                              - P26/40

                              - M3 GMC

                              - Skoda T24

                              - Mark IV and V landships (WWI)

                              - T95

                              - M1128 MGS

                             - Stridsvagn m/42

                              - Stridsvagn 103 B

                              - Stridsvagn 74

                              - 25TP KSUST II

                              - Leopard 1

                              - Type 2 Ka-mi

                              - M4 Sherman Grizzly

                              - Ram II

                              - Panther

                              - Renault FT

                              - Char B1 bis

                              - Charioteer

                              - IS-2

                              - KV-1

                              - T14

                              - ARL 44

                              - MTLS-1-G14

                              - M22 Locust

                              - 10TP

                              - Light Mk. VIC

                              - IS-3

                              - AMX 50 100

                              - O-I

                              - CA M11/39

                              - Panzer 58

                              - Panzer IV D

                              - T-44

                              - T-54

                              - T-62A

                              - T-28

                              - T1E6

                              - M5 Stuart

                              - M3 Grant

                              - XM551 Sheridan

                              - T92

                              - WZ-131

                              - Valentine

                              - Matilda

                              - A7V

                              - Saint-Chamond

                              - Panhard EBR 90

                              - Stidsvagn m40/L

                              - ISU-152

                              - SU-100Y

                              - M56 Scorpion

                             - Rheinmetall Skorpion

                              - Excalibur

                              - Archer

                             - Universal Carrier 2-pdr

                              - Marder II

                              - Ferdinand

                             - Jagdtiger

                              - AMX 50 Foch

                              - Ikv 72

                             - M1A1 Abrams

                              - Magach 7

                              - T-72

                             - BMP-3

                              - AAV-7A1

                              - Vextra 105

                             - SA-6 Kub

                              - ZSU-23-4 Shilka

                              - Flakpanzer Gepard

                              - M270 MLRS

                              - T-80

                              - 2K22 Tunguska

                              - BM30 Smerch

                              - 9K33 Osa

                              - M113 ACAV

                              - BMD-1

                              - M110

                              - 2S19 Msta

                              - Challenger 1

                              - Challenger 2

                              - T-90

                              - ADATS

                              - Merkava 4

                              - OF-40

                              - C1 Ariete

                              - PT-76

                              - OT-65A

                              - Scorpion 90

                              - ASCOD LT-105

                              - FV721 Fox

                              - M2A3 Bradley

                              - Rosomak M1

                              - ERC-90 F4

                              - Centauro

                              - Wiesel TOW

                              - EE-18 Sucuri II

                              - M50 Ontos

                              - AMX-10RCR

                              - M34 Calliope

                              - M8 Greyhound

                              - T18E2 Boarhound

                              - Wirbelwind

                              - Sd.Kfz.234/2 Puma

                              - BM-13N

                              - Warrior

                              - Swingfire

                              - A1E1 Independent

                              - ZTZ-96

                              - Breda 501

                              - LVT

               -Favorite fictional armored vehicles (approximate order):

                              - M274 ULATV Mongoose

                             - M12 FAV Warthog

                             - M808 MBT Scorpion

                             - T-47 UHAP Scarab

                             - Hellion

                             - Hellbat

                             - Siege Tank

                             - Thor

                             - Cyclone

                             - 74-Z Speeder Bike

                             - AT-RT

                             - AT-ST

                             - AT-TE

                             - AT-AT

                             - AT-M6

                             - Spider Droid

                             - Hellfire Droid

                             - Mk. IX Mantis

- Favorite Infantry Weapons:

               - Favorite Gun: Pieper M1893

                              - Favorite bolt-action rifle: Type 38 Arisaka

                              - Favorite semi-automatic rifle: Mondragon

                              - Favorite sniper rifle (dedicated): Dragunov

                              - Favorite assault rifle: FAMAS

                              - Favorite light machine gun: Lewis gun

                              - Favorite submachine gun: UMP-45

                              - Favorite pistol: Berretta M9

                              - Favorite revolver: Pieper M1893

                              - Favorite machine pistol: PP2000

                              - Favorite shotgun: AA-12

                              - Favorite rocket launcher: FGM-148 Javelin

                              - Favorite grenade launcher: XM25

                              - Other firearms I’m fond of (approximate order):

- M14

- M21/M21 EBR

- Winchester 1895

- Ross Mk. III

- Vetterli-Vitali M1870/87

- Selbstlader 1906

- ZH-29

- Martini-Henry

- Krag-Jorgensen

- General Liu

- Farquhar-Hill

- Vector

- Lebel Model 1886

- Gewehr M.95

- Gewehr 98

- SMLE Mk. III (Lee-Enfield)

- M82 Barrett .50 cal

- FN FAL

- Colt M1911

- Bazooka

- RPG-7

- M1928A1 Thompson

- Model 8 Autoloading

- M1 Garand

- Fedorov Avtomat

- MP5K

- P90

- Mini-Uzi

- Bren Gun

- Bizon

- Honey Badger

- M4A1

- M16A4

- AK-47

- P08

- MLE 1903

- .44 Magnum

- USP .45

- MTAR

- SCAR-H

- AUG HBAR

- Burton LMR

- Chauchat

- M1917 MG

- 12g Automatic Browning Auto 5

- Winchester M1897 shotgun

- Model 1900 shotgun

- Mosin-Nagant M91

- Lebel Model 1886

- Cei-Rigotti

- RSC 1917

- PKP Pecheneg

- MK46

- M60E4

- RPK

- Lee-Enfield No. 4 Mk. 1

- Mannlicher M1895 (Dutch)

- Mannlicher-Schonauer 1903

- M39 EMR

- Fedorov Avtomat

- BAR 1918

- M1909 Benet-Mercie

- MG15n.A.

- Selbstlader M1916

- SRR-61 Intervention

- RFB

- SKS

- QBU-88

- ACE 53 SV

- IMBEL IA-2

- SVU

- MP-18

- FN Five Seven

- CZ-75

- Desert Eagle

- ASP

- Automatico M1918

- Ribeyrolles M1918

- STEN

- MP-40

- MP-28

- MP-34

- Uzi

- MPL

- Type 100

- MX4

- CBJ-MS

- PDW-R

- Vepr

- K7

- TAR-21

- ACR

- F2000

- StG 44

- Ribeyrolles 1918

- AK-12

- QBZ-95-1/Type 95

- ACE 23

- G36C

- FAD

- ARX-160

- L86 LSW

- RPD

- MG4

- M240

- MG36

- PKP Pecheneg

- HK21

- Stoner 63

- FG42

- Parabellum MG14/17

- Perino Model 1908

- IMG 08/17

- MG 42

- VGO

- Ameli

- LSAT

- DP

- Type 99

- Breda Modello 30

- Type 88 LMG

- MG4

- MTS-255

- M30 Drilling

- Model 10-A

- Sjogren Inertial

- SPAS-12

- Striker

- Model 1887

- Repetierpistole M1912

- Mk. VI Revolver

- Gasser M1870

- 1903 Hammerless

- Howdah

- Autorevolver

- Taschenpistole M1914

- C96

- Modello 1915

- Bodeo 1889

- Frommer Stop

- Mars Automatic

- No. 3 Revolver

- C93

- Kolibri

- Nagant Revolver

- Obrez Pistol

- MP443 Grach

- G18

- Makarov

- Tokarev

- Python

- Browning HP

- Remington New Model Army

- 93R Raffica

- KAP-40

- P08 Carbine

- C96 Carbine

- Frommer Stop Auto

- C93 Carbine

- G18

- PDW

- M40

- CS-LR4

- Scout Elite

- L115 AWM

- McMillan CS5

- WA2000

- L118A

- AS50

- RSASS

- Remington MSR

- Lynx

- VKS

- DSR 50

- Ballista

- L96A1

- PSG1

- Panzerschreck

- Panzerfaust

- PIAT

- AT Rocket Gun

- MBT LAW

- FIM-92 Stinger

- SMAW

- HVM-II

- M136 CS

- SA-7 Strela II

- M72 LAW

- AT4

- Panzerfaust 3

- M320

- GP-30

- M32 MGL

- M79 Thumper

- China Lake

- Kastet

- MK32

                              - Favorite fictional guns:

- T31 R Needle Rifle

- Carbine (Halo)

- M392 DMR

- SRS99 Sniper Rifle

- M6G Magnum

- MA37 Assault Rifle

- M45 TS Shotgun

- M319 GL Grenade Launcher

- M41SSR MAV/AW Rocket Launcher

- T52 SAR Focus Rifle

- Beam Rifle

- T33 GML Needler

- T25 DEP Plasma Pistol

- T25 DER Plasma Rifle

- T51 DER Plasma Repeater

- G7 Scout

- Longbow DMR

- Triple Take

- Kraber .50 cal

- T52 GML/E Plasma Launcher

- Havoc

- Hemlok

- R-301 Carbine

- VK-47 Flatline

- R-99 SMG

- Alternator

- Prowler PDW

- Peackeeper

- Mastiff

- M600 Spitfire

- Devotion

- P2020

- Wingman

- T25 C Spike Rifle

- T50 DER/H Concussion Rifle

- T33 LAAW Fuel Rod Gun

- T52 DESW Plasma Cannon

- M247H HMG Machine Gun

- M7 Caseless SMG

- Brute Shot

- Favorite melee weapon: Katana

- Other melee weapons I’m fond of (approximate order):

                                             - Kris

                                             - Claymore

                                             - Broadsword

                                             - Rapier

                                             - Cutlass

                                             - Ryo-shinogi yari

                                             - Grappling hook

                                             - Sai

                                             - Jitte

                                             - Nodachi

                                             - Tachi

                                             - Wakizashi

                                             - Harpoon

                                             - Bokken

                                             - Jian

                                             - Dao

                                             - Saingeom

                                             - Gladius

                                             - Sabre

                                             - Kaskara

                                             - Zweihander

                                             - Khanjali

                                             - Tessen

                                             - Kukri

                                             - Naginata

                                             - Dirk

                                             - Sickle

                                             - Battleaxe

                                             - Tomohawk

                                             - Hook swords

                                             - Kusari-gama

                                             - Kusari-fundo

                                             - Hatchet

                                             - Qiang

                                             - Dangpa chang

                                             - Trident

                                             - Iklwa

                                             - Spear

                                             - Lance

                                             - Pike

                                             - Sarissa

                                             - Glaive

                                             - Halberd

                                             - Bo

                                             - Tonfa

                                             - Kanabo

                                             - Tulwar

                                             - Mace

                                             - Macuahuitl

                                             - Mere

                                             - Morning Star

                                             - Rungu

                                             - Shillelagh

                                             - Tewhatewha

                                             - Eku

                                             - Taiaha

                                             - Nunchaku

                                             - Bull whip

               - Favorite fictional melee weapons:

                              - Lightsaber

                              - Energy sword (Halo)

- Favorite individual fictional/legendary melee weapons:

               - Kusanagi no Tsurugi

               - Excalibur

               - Falchion

               - Yato

               - Raijinto

               - Elucidator

               - Lambent Light

               - Dark Repulser

               - Mystletainn

               - Gram

               - Ruyi Jingu Bang

               - Amenonuhoko

               - Mjolnir

- Favorite ranged non-firearm weapon: Boomerang or Longbow

                              - Other ranged non-firearm weapons I’m fond of (approximate order):

                                             - Yumi

                                             - Composite bow

                                             - Atlatl

                                             - Rope dart

                                             - Javelin

                                             - Sling

                                             - Chu-ko-nu

                                             - Crossbow

                                             - Flat bow

                                             - Gakgung

                                             - Compound bow

                                             - Bolas

                                             - Shuriken

                                             - Kunai

                                             - Slingshot

 

Zombie Apocalypse D&D resources (WIP)

Dangerous-Relevant Animals.xlsx

Museum Vehicles public.xlsx

Personal Weapons and Equipment.xlsx

Researchable Technology.xlsx

Starting Locations.xlsx

×